Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades Pornstar

We’ve also featured Lana Rhoades here:

Born: 1996
Ethnicity: American
Boobs: Real / 32D-23-34
Weight: 100lb
Aliases: Lana Rhodes
First Appearance: 2016

Lana sports a gorgeous 34D set of all natural tits (where better to start this bio) and has an ass that literally won’t quit. Calling her figure “hour glass” would be a compliment to outdated time keeping devices everywhere, and she’s well aware of that fact. That’s why she’s been showing off her assets in any way she can since she broke into the industry in 2016.

A little math will tell you that she’s been active for a very short amount of time, but she’s a dedicated girl and has already amassed a huge collection of credits.

She’s worked with the industry giants that can make or break a career and she’s held her own in every single film. It doesn’t matter if she’s getting kinky with Evil Angel or hitting for the other team with Girlfriends Films, she always puts every ounce of herself into her work and has several awards and nominations to show for it.

If you’re looking for a truly beautiful woman who was seemingly born with the sole purpose of starring in top tier porn videos and a natural talent for fucking that would make the mega stars sweat, then Lana is your girl.

In her own words, her horny “has no chill”, which no doubt led to her experiment with anal sex at a very early age. She was born to conservative Czech and Slovak parents and realized in her teens that her pussy was so tight that vaginal sex could be painful. With this information in hand, she bounced back and forth between dating both men and women while learning all about her body in the process. She graduated high school a year earlier than her peers and took her first job as a waitress.

She didn’t last long in the restaurant industry as she knew that the porn world was calling and both her physical assets, along with her attitude toward sex would bring her far. She still believes that her parents have no idea what she does for a living and probably never will. She currently lives with her two dogs and bakes a mean cake. She also strips in the clubs on the side to keep herself busy and earn a little extra money in between films.

Image Gallery

Related Articles

About author View all posts

IFL Porn

We love porn, what guy doesn’t? We love it so much we write about it all day every day just to help you fine folks find the pornstars you’ve only dreamt of watching. Leave us a comment, let us know how we’re doing – we won’t bite!

Add comment

E-mail is already registered on the site. Please use the Login form or enter another.

You entered an incorrect username or password

Sorry, you must be logged in to post a comment.