Kayla Kayden

Kayla Kayden

Born: September 06, 1988
Ethnicity: American
Height: 5ft 2in
Weight: 100lb
Aliases: Lacy Spice

Kayla is one of our favorite busty blonde pornstars right now, in fact she’s one of our favorite pornstars full stop. We love her tits, we love her body and as strange as it sounds we love her face. A love of porn must run in Kayla’s family, because her equally hot sister Kendall is also a pornstar, I guess it would be kind of sick for us to ask for a threesome with these two wouldn’t it?

We’ve featured Kayla a couple of times on IFL Porn, she was listed on the top blonde pornstars list and her poolside scene from Brazzers was featured on our top blonde porn videos list. If you haven’t checked them out yet we highly recommend heading there now.

We don’t know too much about Kayla, but we do know she’s 27 (at time of writing) and she was born in Syracuse in the US, she has some Italian blood in her and she has modeled for playboy under the name of Lacy Spice.

While being featured by Playboy she was named ‘Miss Playboy Club’, which thankfully gave her the boost she needed to really get her porn career going.

She’s been featured by most of the top porn networks including Brazzers, Naughty America and Bangbros. You’ll find most of her best scenes on Brazzers, who she now has a contract with so we will be seeing a lot more of Kayla which can only be good news.

Video Spotlight

Image Gallery

         

Related Articles

About author View all posts

IFL Porn

We love porn, what guy doesn't? We love it so much we write about it all day every day just to help you fine folks find the pornstars you've only dreamt of watching. Leave us a comment, let us know how we're doing - we won't bite!

Add comment

E-mail is already registered on the site. Please use the login form or enter another.

You entered an incorrect username or password

Sorry, you must be logged in to post a comment.